Federal
State of Illinois – Executive
Illinois Senate
Illinois House of Representatives
- John D’Amico, 15th District
- Jennifer Gong-Gershowitz, 17th District
- Robyn Gabel, 18th District
- Martin Moylan, 55th District
- Jonathan Carroll, 57th District
- Bob Morgan, 58th District
- Daniel Didech, 59th District
- Rita Mayfield, 60th District
- Joyce Mason, 61st District
- Sam Yingling, 62nd District
Cook County Government
- Toni Preckwinkle, County Board President
- Fritz Kaegi, Assessor
- Thomas Dart, Sheriff
- Kim Foxx, State’s Attorney
- Karen A. Yarbrough, Clerk
- Maria Pappas, Treasurer
- Dorothy Brown, Clerk of the Circuit Court
- Larry Suffredin, County Board Commissioner, 13th District
- Scott Britton, County Board Commissioner, 14th District
Lake County Government
My County Board Member Lookup
- Diane Hewitt, County Board Member, District 2
- Gina Roberts, County Board Member, District 4
- John Wasik, County Board Member, District 6
- Carissa Casbon, County Board Member, District 7,
- Steve Snarski, County Board Member, District 8
- Mary Ross Cunningham, County Board Member, District 9
- Jessica Vealitzek, County Board Member, District 10
- Paul H. Frank, County Board Member, District 11
- Paras Parekh, County Board Member, District 12
- Sandra (Sandy) Hart, County Board Member, District 13
- Angelo D. Kyle, County Board Member, District 14
- Jennifer Clark, County Board Member, District 15
- Terry F. Wilke, County Board Member, District 16
- Julie Simpson, County Board Member, District 18
- Marah Altenberg, County Board Member, District 20
|
Moraine Township
City of North Chicago
- Leon Rockingham, Jr., Mayor
- Lori L. Collins, Clerk
- Vance D. Wyatt, Treasurer
- Michael R. Jackson, Alderman, Ward 1
- Bonny Mayfield, Alderman, Ward 2
- Carl Evans, Alderman, Ward 3
- Bobby Allen, Alderman, Ward 4
- Kenneth Smith, Alderman, Ward 5
City of Waukegan
- Janet Kilkelly, Clerk
- John Schwab, Treasurer
- Sylvia Sims Bolton, Alderman, Ward 1
- Patrick Seger, Alderman, Ward 2
- Greg Moisio, Alderman, Ward 3
- Roudell Kirkwood, Alderman, Ward 4
- Keith Turner, Alderman, Ward 6
- Lynn Florian, Alderman, Ward 8
Vernon Township
Waukegan Township
West Deerfield Township
State Central Committee, 10th District
|